Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis
- mit BM für 470er und 505er

Fr. 21.10.11 - So. 23.10.11


Ergebnisse


(WinRegatta Plus Ergebnisliste)

Rang

Land

S-Nr

Steuermann/Vorsch.

Club

DSVNr

1.W

2.W

3.W

4.W

5.W

Punkte

1

GER

8875

Findel, Jens
Tellen, Johannes

KYC
RSC

SH017
N159

1

2

(8)

4

1

8.0

2

GER

9059

Heyer, Sophie
Salein, Sebastian

JSC
CNFT

B004
B123

5

1

(6)

1

3

10.0

3

GER

18875

Birkner, Nicola
Stenger, Angela

VSaW
MYC

B044
BA003

2

6

1

2

(7)

11.0

4

GER

8929

Gosch, Tom
Meyer, Rolf

ENSFR

HA072

(6)

3

2

5

2

12.0

5

GER

8806

Stengel, Lutz
Feller, Frank

RYC
RYC


(7)

4

3

3

4

14.0

6

GER

8720

Tasche, Lennart
Tasche, Frederik

WSVG 09
WSVG 09

NW262
NW262

3

9

(19)

6

5

23.0

7

GER

9046

Friederichs, Hartwig
Gosch, Antje

WSCW
WSCW

SH081
SH081

(16)

11

7

8

8

34.0

8

GER

88

Jantz, Christopher
Eckart, Christian

SVSF
SVSF

BG031
BG031

9

12

5

9

(21)

35.0

9

GER

8651

Fischer, Helen
Rothe, Robert

KYC
BYC

SH017
B046

4

15

(18)

7

11

37.0

10

GER

8669

Knauft, Peter
Meding, Sven

SCR
SCR

B105
B105

13

(14)

11

10

6

40.0

11

GER

9054

Thies, Oliver
Dehne, Lars

HSC
ZSK

HA004
N039

12

8

(16)

11

9

40.0

12

GER

9029

Waldheim, Jürgen
Priegann, Axel

PYC/YCLa
SGJ


SH171

10

10

(14)

12

10

42.0

13

GER

8550

Hauschild, Martha
Heyder, Michael

SCS
SCF

B012
B014

8

7

13

(16)

15

43.0

14

GER

8519

Gnadeberg, Thure
Tellen, Aron

BSV
RSC

N040
N159

(OCS)

5

4

OCS

12

55.0

15

GER

8365

Lehmann, Andreas
Hanke, Robert

VSW
VSW

B113
B113

(20)

19

12

13

16

60.0

16

POL

8451

Makala, Bartosz
Skrzycki, Lukasz

YKSG
YKSG


(19)

17

15

14

18

64.0

17

POL

8416

Grabowski, Jaroslaw
Juckiewicz, Piotr

YKSG
YKSG


14

16

22

15

(DNC)

67.0

18

GER

6786

Reinhardt, Hendrik
Schult, Axel

SVSF
SWV

BG031
BG061

15

18

(21)

18

17

68.0

19

GER

6817

Schneidewind, Ralf
Schürmann, Oliver

SLRV
WYCA

B136
N075

21

20

9

(23)

22

72.0

20

GER

8528

Tirre, André
Wille, Frank

ZSK
ZSK

N039
N039

(24)

13

24

21

14

72.0

21

GER

8500

Kühne, Jens
Lanatowitz, Arne

OSG
SCW

HA080
BA006

(22)

22

10

22

19

73.0

22

GER

8533

Bussenius, Roger
Bussenius, Robert

SCOH
SCOH

B027
B027

11

21

(26)

19

25

76.0

23

GER

8530

von Mertens, Alexander
Maal, Martin

BSV 07
BSV 07

B051
B051

23

23

17

(OCS)

13

76.0

24

GER

9021

Geyer, Georg
Wolfram, Peter

SGE
YCF

BA040
BA083

17

(25)

20

20

20

77.0

25

GER

8531

Hauschild, Anna
Kempermann, Maxi

SCF
SCS

B014
B012

18

(24)

23

17

23

81.0

26

GER

8697

Stuis, Wilfried W.
Holm, Thorge

YCN
BCN

BA052
N129

25

27

(30)

25

28

105.0

27

GER

8721

Lietz, Martin
Czeninga, Daniel

FSV 03
FSV 03

BG063
BG063

27

(29)

25

27

26

105.0

28

GER

8505

Tirre, Mario
Stoffers, Henry

ZSK
ZSK

N039
N039

(OCS)

30

28

24

24

106.0

29

GER

9000

Wilts, Enno
Menge, Katharina

OSG
OSG

HA080
HA080

(28)

28

27

26

27

108.0

30

POL

7669

Zoltowski, Piotr
Olko, Michal

SKZ
SKZ


26

26

29

(DNC)

DNC

115.0

31

GER

8962

Soellner, Sophie
Matscheroth-Brodwurm, Pia

CYC
RCO

BA025
BA230

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

136.0

31

GER

8988

Engel, Christoph
N.N.

KYC

SH017

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

136.0

31

GER

9015

Horstmann, Bastian
Wiechmann, Jan

BSV
BSV

MV053
MV053

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

136.0

Stand: 17:02 - 23.10.11