Stand: 16.07.2015 19:42
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr Bootstyp Yst 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 12887 Albert Paschen VSaW B044 Optimist 173 2 2,0 32 (32,0) 2 2,0 5 5,0 9,0
2 GER 13515 Mewes Wieduwild VSaW B044 Optimist 173 18 (18,0) 4 4,0 5 5,0 2 2,0 11,0
3 GER 13470 Sven Schneider VSAW B044 Optimist 173 6 (6,0) 5 5,0 3 3,0 3 3,0 11,0
4 GER 13227 Fabian Collignon VSaW B044 Optimist 173 13 (13,5) 6 6,0 6 6,0 1 1,0 13,0
5 GER 13179 Johanna Hölzle VSAW B044 Optimist B 183 10 10,0 3 3,0 7 7,0 21 (21,0) 20,0
6 GER 13485 Tom Lukas Voigt VSaW B044 Optimist 173 8 8,0 10 (10,0) 8 8,0 4 4,0 20,0
7 GER 13575 Bela von RoŽll VSAW B044 Optimist 173 7 7,0 15 (15,0) 4 4,0 12 12,0 23,0
8 GER 55163 Daniel Göttlich
Linus Klasen
VSAW
PYC
B044
B048
420 er 115 16 (16,5) 16 16,0 1 1,0 7 7,0 24,0
9 GER 10936 Kurt Sachs VSAW B044 Optimist B 183 5 5,0 11 11,0 14 (14,0) 10 10,0 26,0
10 GER 13505 Catharina Schaaff VSaW B044 Optimist 173 1 1,0 13 13,0 13 13,0 24 (24,0) 27,0
11 GER 11777 Lily von RoŽll VSAW B044 Optimist B 183 4 4,0 8 8,0 18 (18,0) 16 16,0 28,0
12 GER 13297 Jean-Ali Franke VSaW B044 Optimist 173 9 9,0 18 (18,0) 9 9,0 11 11,0 29,0
13 GER 13307 Alina Keim VSaW B044 Optimist 173 26 (26,5) 7 7,0 16 16,0 9 9,0 32,0
14 GER 10932 Antonia Pildner VSaW B044 Optimist B 183 12 12,0 1 1,0 30 (30,0) 20 20,0 33,0
15 GER 11239 Julius Frank VSaW B044 Optimist B 183 11 11,0 2 2,0 20 20,0 25 (25,0) 33,0
16 GER 12820 Louis Stegemann VSAW B044 Optimist B 183 3 3,0 21 (21,0) 17 17,0 14 14,0 34,0
17 GER 54004 Oda Hausmann
Arthur Schucht
VSaW
VSaW
B044
B044
420 er 115 13 13,5 19 (19,0) 12 12,0 13 13,0 38,5
18 GER 13569 Klara Pape VSaW B044 Optimist 173 16 16,5 31 (31,0) 10 10,0 17 17,0 43,5
19 GER 13082 Ben Löken VSAW B044 Optimist 173 25 25,0 14 14,0 27 (27,0) 8 8,0 47,0
20 GER 54495 Clara Schwirkmann
Malina Köhle
VSaW
VSaW
B044
B044
420 er 115 20 20,0 17 17,0 11 11,0 OCS (40,0) 48,0
21 GER 13645 Vincent Becker VSaW B044 Optimist 173 19 19,0 12 12,0 29 (29,0) 19 19,0 50,0
22 GER 12768 Theodor Schucht VSaW B044 Optimist 173 26 (26,5) 26 26,0 19 19,0 6 6,0 51,0
23 GER 13457 Mathilde Sachs VSAW B044 Optimist B 183 15 15,0 22 22,0 15 15,0 22 (22,5) 52,0
24 GER 54937 Carolin Schaaff
Sophie v. Waldow
VSaW
PYC
B044
B048
420 er 115 31 (31,0) 9 9,0 21 21,0 22 22,5 52,5
25 GER 13321 Caroline Eiben VSaW B044 Optimist B 183 23 23,0 28 (28,0) 25 25,0 15 15,0 63,0
26 GER 55501 Clara Behnke
Annika Oeverdieck
VSaW
VSaW
B044
B044
420 er 115 24 24,0 29 (29,0) 22 22,0 18 18,0 64,0
27 GER 11774 Kara Heintschel von Heine VSAW B044 Optimist B 183 29 (29,0) 20 20,0 23 23,0 26 26,0 69,0
28 GER 197950 Lennart Kuhr VSaW B044 Laser Radial 114 30 (30,0) 24 24,0 24 24,0 27 27,0 75,0
29 GER 10977 Kiki Kinner VSaW B044 Optimist B 183 21 21,0 25 25,0 32 (32,0) 30 30,0 76,0
30 GER 12878 Eva -Susanna Wiese VSAW B044 Optimist B 183 28 28,0 23 23,0 28 28,0 29 (29,0) 79,0
31 GER 206240 Josa Jann Frank VSaW B044 Laser Radial 114 22 22,0 27 27,0 31 (31,0) 31 31,0 80,0
32 GER 198979 Can Bekis VSaW B044 Laser Radial 114 32 (32,0) 30 30,0 26 26,0 28 28,0 84,0
33 GER 166289 Timo Schulze VSaW B044 Laser Radial 114 33 33,0 33 33,0 34 (34,0) 32 32,0 98,0
34 GER 139455 Nikolas Milosh Froböse VSAW B044 Laser Radial 114 DNF (40,0) 34 34,0 33 33,0 34 34,0 101,0
35 GER 1384 Louisa Müller
Celina Müller
VSAW
VSaW
B044
B044
29 er 95 34 34,0 OCS (40,0) 35 35,0 33 33,0 102,0
36 GER 13260 Carlotta Hölzle VSaW B044 Optimist 173 DNC (40,0) DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 120,0
36 GER 51594 Johanna Schenk
Klara Fröhlich
VSaW
VSaW
B044
B044
420 er 115 DNC (40,0) DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 120,0
36 GER 53915 Raphael Schleithoff
Fritz Pinnow
VSaW
VSaW
B044
B044
420 er 115 DNC (40,0) DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 120,0
36 GER 201974 Tobias Führling VSaW B044 Laser Radial 114 DNC (40,0) DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 120,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Windrichtung
Windstšrke (Kn)
Bahnlšnge (sm)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7b - (c) 2014 Günter Meissner