Raubritter-Pokal - Fawell-Preis - Cela-Cup

Fr. 28.09.12 - So. 30.09.12


Ergebnisse


(WinRegatta Plus Ergebnisliste)

Rang

Land

S-Nr

Steuermann/Crew

Club

DSVNr

1.Wettf

2.Wettf

3.Wettf

4.Wettf

Punkte

Pl

Pkt

Pl

Pkt

Pl

Pkt

Pl

Pkt

1

GER

1675

Metzing, Martin
Kapella, Amelie
Metzing, Christian

PYC
VSaW
PYC

B048
B044
B048

8

8,0

1

1,0

2

2,0

10

(10,0)

11,0

2

GER

700

Leuenberg, Michael
Schulz, Horst
Kaliga, Jens

SCA1921
SCS
RCO

B091
B106
BA230

2

2,0

2

2,0

8

8,0

13

(13,0)

12,0

3

GER

1263

Baumgarten, Christian
Baumgarten, Robert
Wiese, Markus

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

10

(10,0)

9

9,0

1

1,0

3

3,0

13,0

4

GER

1610

Schmidt, Joachim
Müller, Michael
Kirschning, Andreas

BYC
BYC
BYC

B046
B046
B046

4

4,0

7

(7,0)

7

7,0

2

2,0

13,0

5

GER

1641

Beuster, Thilo
Karg, Wolfgang
Weinert, Frank

SGS
SGS
RCO

BG001
BG001
BA230

1

1,0

10

(10,0)

4

4,0

9

9,0

14,0

6

GER

1233

Zimmermann, Bernd
Keding, Markus
Braun, Oliver

TSC
TSC
TSC

B002
B002
B002

9

(9,0)

8

8,0

3

3,0

4

4,0

15,0

7

GER

1486

Holzer, Sven
Krause, Moritz
Jegge, Tonja

VSaW
WYC
RCO

B044
BW002
BA230

6

6,0

6

6,0

6

6,0

8

(8,0)

18,0

8

GER

417

Späth, Peter
Späth, Dr. Kerstin
Fischer-Späth, Lukas

ETUF
ETUF
ETUF

NW024
NW024
NW024

7

7,0

19

(19,0)

11

11,0

6

6,0

24,0

9

GER

1667

Viehweger, Knut
Kamrath, Rainer
Kirchhoff, Heinz

YCL
WYD
YCL

BW004
NW040
BW004

5

5,0

11

11,0

10

10,0

15

(15,0)

26,0

10

GER

1400

Baier, Andreas
Stechow, Peter
Laske, Jens

SCG
SCG
SCG

B028
B028
B028

12

12,0

3

3,0

12

12,0

DNC

(23,0)

27,0

11

GER

1600

Freitag, Dr. Michael
Freitag, Stefan
Kunth, Peggy

SVM
SCS
SCS

BW071
S007
S007

15

15,0

5

5,0

17

(17,0)

7

7,0

27,0

12

GER

1598

Kinner, Silke
Kinner, Jörn
Schreiber, Olaf

VBS
VBS
TORC

B047
B047
N170

19

(19,0)

15

15,0

16

16,0

1

1,0

32,0

13

GER

1457

Draude, Oliver
Eick, Jutta
Behrendt, Philipp

ESV ´86
YCL
ESV ´86

H053
NW077
H053

17

(17,0)

12

12,0

5

5,0

16

16,0

33,0

14

GER

1161

Jonkmann, Daniel
Bredt, Butze
Ludwigs, Markus

ABC
HYC
SSCR

NW058
N042
NW067

3

3,0

17

17,0

14

14,0

DNC

(23,0)

34,0

15

GER

1217

Ratke, Hendrik
Aulich, Philipp
Butkewich, Anja

WSV1921
BTB
WSV

B102
B121
BW088

11

11,0

18

(18,0)

9

9,0

14

14,0

34,0

16

GER

1595

Ortloff, Marcus
Bähr, Patrizia
Hoffmann, Desirée

WSV1921
WSV1921
YCW

B102
B102
B114

14

14,0

16

16,0

BFD

(23,0)

5

5,0

35,0

17

GER

1687

Elsner, Helmut
Schmidt, Dirk
Töpfer, Antje

VSaW
VSaW
SVEW

B044
B044
BG014

13

13,0

14

14,0

15

(15,0)

12

12,0

39,0

18

GER

1510

Koerbes, Guido
Dijkman, Gustav
Kummer, Norbert

DYC
RCO
RCO

NW002
BA230
BA230

18

18,0

20

(20,0)

13

13,0

11

11,0

42,0

19

GER

1650

Pochhammer, Michael
Pochhammer, Franziska
Heutling, Jens

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

16

16,0

13

13,0

18

18,0

DNF

(23,0)

47,0

20

GER

1685

Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter
Melzer, Lars-Oliver
Drtina, Thomas

VSaW
SCS
VSaW

B044
B012
B044

DNC

(23,0)

4

4,0

BFD

23,0

DNF

23,0

50,0

21

GER

1319

Schüler, Ehrhard
Gierlich, Bernd
Thaden, Mirko von

SVST
SVST
SVST

B029
B029
B029

DNC

(23,0)

DNC

23,0

DNC

23,0

DNC

23,0

69,0

21

GER

1673

Schuberth, Rolf
Scheunemann, Kirsten
N.N.

NSV
NSV

SH032
SH032

DNC

(23,0)

DNC

23,0

DNC

23,0

DNC

23,0

69,0

Stand: 21:41 - 30.09.12