Raubritter-Pokal - Fawell-Preis - Cela-Cup

Fr. 28.09.12 - So. 30.09.12


Ergebnisse


(WinRegatta Plus Ergebnisliste)

Rang

Land

S-Nr

Steuermann/Crew

Club

DSVNr

1.W

2.W

3.W

4.W

5.W

6.W

7.W

Punkte

1

GER

1070

David, Dirk
Bayer, Mark
Abel, Stefan

JSC
VSaW
SCG

B004
B044
B028

(4)

2

1

2

2

2

3

12.0

2

GER

999

Kadelbach, Achim
Kadelbach, Petra
Butzmann, Frank

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

2

5

2

1

1

5

(11)

16.0

3

GER

1093

Philipp, Dr. Malte
Imbeck, Torsten
Barnikow, Sonja

NRV
NRV
BYC

HA002
HA002
B046

1

1

4

3

4

3

(6)

16.0

4

GER

816

Zachariassen, Hans-Werner
Zacharassen, Katharina
Pfeiffer, Lars

NRV/MSC
NRV/MSC
NRV



HA002

7

6

3

4

3

(8)

1

24.0

5

SUI

288

Hübner, Reinhard
Jäkel, Bernd
Hellriegel, Stephan

YCBG
YCBG
YCBG

B120
B120
B120

5

7

8

(10)

7

1

4

32.0

6

GER

1120

Schmidt, Michael
N.N.
Bock, Andreas

RVE

BYC

HA038

B046

(11)

3

6

5

10

4

7

35.0

7

GER

1079

Hunger, Dr. Klaus
Möwert, Frank
Schmidt, Rolf

PYC
PYC
PYC

B048
B048
B048

3

15

5

8

(17)

10

9

50.0

8

GER

1100

Steingroß, Benjamin
Stolle, Uwe
Steingroß, Danielle

SLRV
YCBG
YCBG

B136
B120
B120

6

9

7

11

(16)

7

12

52.0

9

GER

1112

Plattner, Hasso
Tavinour, Tim
Stevenson, David

VSaW

B044

8

4

9

(16)

6

15

13

55.0

10

GER

1056

Stamm, Gerhard
Gabriel, Christian
Leonhardt, Gidon

VSaW
PYC
PYC

B044
B048
B048

14

10

(DNF)

13

11

12

2

62.0

11

GER

1117

Springer, Dr. Stefan
Schlonskie, Alexander
Nisch, Friedemann

VSaW
NRV
YCBG

B044
HA002
B120

12

(18)

14

9

15

9

5

64.5

12

GER

1087

Pramann, Dr. Dirk
Borchers, Alexander
Brehmer, Matthias

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

9

8

(18)

12

12

13

15

69.0

13

SUI

296

Kniffka, Justus
N.N.
Barownik, Frank

YCBG

YCBG

B120

B120

13

12

13

6

(19)

16

10

70.0

14

GER

1116

Zankel, Thomas
Visker, Bernhard
Pickel, Marc

GSG
NRV
KYC

SH135
HA002
SH017

10

14

16

17

(18)

6

8

71.0

15

GER

893

Herpolsheimer, Manfred
Baumgarten, Werner
Königsberger, Michael

SCO
BYC
SCO

B022
B046
B022

15

11

12

15

(OCS)

11

18

82.0

16

GER

996

Kröber, Günther
Körte, Jost
Kröber, Paul

SCR
SCR
SCR

H001
H001
H001

16

17

11

14

8

17

(DNS)

83.0

17

GER

852

Schneider, Christian
Larsen, Jonathan
Kiesewalter, Frank

VSaW
KaR
BYC

B044
B041
B046

17

(19)

10

18

5

19

17

86.0

18

GER

870

Bergmann, Simon
Bergmann, Dr. Susanne
Judis, Erik

BYC
BYC
DBYC

B046
B046
B128

18

16

14

7

(20)

18

14

87.5

19

GER

1050

Pochhammer, Dr. Andreas
Schumann, Frank
Pochhammer, Clemens

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

20

21

19

20

9

14

(OCS)

103.0

20

GER

1004

Burgmer, Dieter
Bruns, Hauke
Kirchner, Gregor

BYC
DHH-RG
RCO

BA001
HA073
BA230

19

13

20

19

13

20

(DNS)

104.0

21

GER

823

Schneider, Dr. Ulrich
Ohm, Benno
Holl, Roger

VSaW
YCW
YCST

B044
B114
B034

(21)

20

17

21

14

21

16

109.0

22

GER

572

Stade, Daniel
Ulrich, Jana
Lüttgens, Rainer

VSaW
Sch.e.V.
VSaW

B044

B044

(22)

22

21

22

21

22

19

127.0

23

GER

976

Jacob, Florian
Gusek, Harald
Birkner, Thomas

JSC
JSC
VSaW

B004
B004
B044

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

144.0

Stand: 12:40 - 08.10.12