100 Jahre Clubhaus - Clubmeisterschaft

Sa. 14.08.10


Ergebnisse


(WinRegatta Plus Ergebnisliste)

Rang

Land

S-Nr

Steuermann/Crew

Club

DSVNr

Bootstyp

Yst

Geseg.

Berechn.

Pkt

1

D

33

Peter, Norbert

VSaW

B044

18-Footer

76

01:09:55

01:32:00

1,0

2

D

500

Fischer, Philipe

VSaW

B044

Finn

110

01:44:01

01:34:34

2,0

3

D

7

Bayer, Mark-Raimondo

VSaW

B044

Finn

110

01:48:20

01:38:29

3,0

4

D

999

Kadelbach, Achim
Kadelbach, Petra
Saurbier, Christoph

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

Drachen 105

105

01:44:03

01:39:06

4,0

5

D

53596

Freiberger, Christian
Probandt, Leon

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

420er

115

01:54:14

01:39:20

5,0

6

D

282

Heinrichs, Patrik
Seidlitz, Dr. Peter
Elbing, Anne

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Soling

100

01:39:29

01:39:29

6,0

7

D

296

Diesing, Daniel
Blinde, Ralf

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Soling

100

01:39:45

01:39:45

7,0

8

D

1450

Kring, Günter
Peters, Knut

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Dyas

102

01:42:05

01:40:05

8,0

9

D

141

Paschereit, Dr. Christian
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

8m One Design

92

01:32:45

01:40:49

9,0

10

D

2766

Volklandt, Torsten
Volklandt, Torsten

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Sprinta Sport

108

01:48:59

01:40:55

10,0

11

D

1263

Baumgarten, Christian
Baumgarten, Renate
Baumgarten, Fabian

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

H-Boot 105

105

01:46:16

01:41:12

11,0

12

D

53175

Nägele, Paul
Nägele, Meret

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

420er

115

01:57:19

01:42:01

12,0

13

D

1

Gemmel, Thaddäus

VSaW

B044

Laser Standard

113

01:55:51

01:42:31

13,0

14

D

2073

Fischer, Carsten

VSaW

B044

Streamline

88

01:31:19

01:43:46

14,0

15

D

733

Koglin, Harald
Koglin, Ursula
Lüttgens, Rainer

VSaW
CKA
VSaW

B044
HA048
B044

Nordisches Folkeboot

114

02:00:04

01:45:19

15,0

16

D

189

Altenhain, Dr. Georg
Lutz, Eike

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Flying Dutchman

94

01:39:10

01:45:30

16,0

17

D

354

Heim, Frank
Heim, Ute

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Drachen

107

01:53:31

01:46:05

17,0

18

D

1145

Weihe, Wolfgang
Bonness, Matthias

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

H-Boot

105

01:52:23

01:47:02

18,0

19

D

50367

Schropsdorff, Friedrich
Rheinheimer, Florian

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

420er

115

02:03:58

01:47:48

19,0

20

D

1050

Pochhammer, Dr. Andreas

VSaW

B044

Drachen 105

105

01:54:28

01:49:01

20,0

21

D

1999

Markfort, Dirk
Markfort, Björn
Purka, Michaela

VSaW

B044

Streamline

88

01:37:20

01:50:36

21,0

22

D

728

Nielsen, Dr. Karl-Peter
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

Nordisches Folkeboot

114

02:06:18

01:50:47

22,0

23

D

708

Heitz, Dr. Jörg
Miesner, Karin

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Nordisches Folkeboot

114

02:07:08

01:51:31

23,0

24

D

1052

Giesel, Werner
Scheer, Jürgen
Büttner, Dietrich

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

Nordisches Folkeboot

114

02:07:45

01:52:04

24,0

25

D

786

Bochentin, Wolfgang
Bochentin, Regine

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Nordisches Folkeboot

114

02:11:22

01:55:14

25,0

26

D

265

Kaethner, Wulf
Semmerow, Ortwin

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Lacustre

98

01:53:06

01:55:24

26,0

27

D

1092

Schulte, Felix
Hunfeld-Freund, Ute

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Tornado olympisch

74

01:25:59

01:56:12

27,0

28

D

2977

Nietruch, Dr. Frank
Wilke, Hans-Michael
N.N., N.N.

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Spirit 29

110

02:07:55

01:56:17

28,0

29

D

xxx

Dümchen, Rudolf
Dümchen, Ilse

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Dehler Sagitta

102

02:01:11

01:58:48

29,0

30

D

12

Boas, Lothar
Niemann-Peter, Petra
Peter, Camille

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

H-Boot

107

02:07:46

01:59:24

30,5

30

D

1220

Heckmann, Klaus
Heckmann, Ingrid
Heckmann, Tim
Lepa, Pascal

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

H-Boot III

105

02:05:22

01:59:24

30,5

32

D

1189

Wolfers, Dr. Benedikt

VSaW

B044

RS Vision

115

02:17:22

01:59:27

32,0

33

D

664

Röpke, Norbert
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

H-Boot

106

02:06:38

01:59:28

33,0

34

D

359

Kiehl, Michael
Hendrischke, Peter
Klemmt, Karin

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

Nordisches Folkeboot

114

02:17:13

02:00:22

34,0

35

D

1572

Hasselmann, Cord-Georg
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

H-Boot

105

02:07:40

02:01:35

35,0

36

D

6

Träder, Christian

VSaW

B044

S6

118

02:24:00

02:02:02

36,0

37

D

33x

Lergenmüller, Achim
Schulze, Udo
Haake, Bernd
Strassenburg, Stefan

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044
B044

Subeam 33 ohne

109

02:14:09

02:03:04

37,0

38

D

469

Appenroth, Jens
Appenroth, Lukas

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

A-Cat

76

01:36:07

02:06:28

38,0

39

D

5213

Franke, Stephan
N.N.
N.N.

VSaW

B044

Dehler 36 JV

91

01:57:22

02:08:58

39,0

40

D

183

Fackeldey, Familie

VSaW

B044

Hallberg Rassy 106

106

02:17:53

02:10:05

40,0

41

D

113

Saldern, Jakob von
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

Jollenkreuzer

118

02:34:19

02:10:47

41,0

42

D

828

Sante, Dr. Ulrich
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

Nordisches Folkeboot

114

02:32:43

02:13:58

42,0

43

D

364

Jeschke, Gunter
Jeschke, Sigrid

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Dehler Duetta

114

02:33:31

02:14:40

43,0

44

D

3277

Schneider, Wolfgang
Schneider, Marianne
Birkner, Familie
Buchholz, Familie

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044
B044

Spirit 32

104

02:21:17

02:15:51

44,0

45

D

929

Teschke, Immo
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

Maxi 77

114

02:35:21

02:16:16

45,0

46

D

306

Weigelt, Kurt
N.N., N.N.
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

Dehler Optima

101

02:18:00

02:16:38

46,0

47

D

598

Lünstedt, Dr. Bernd
Lünstedt, Justus

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Drachen

107

02:26:36

02:17:01

47,0

48

D

163

Bahner, Dr. Ernst
Braun, Dr. Claus
Bahner, Luca

VSaW
VSaw

B044
B044

Drachen

107

02:26:54

02:17:17

48,0

49

D

16x

Autzen, Dr. Rainer
Autzen-Heß, Angelika
Autzen, Anna-Lena

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

Malteser Kreuzer

110

02:31:35

02:17:48

49,0

50

D

226

Lamboy, Konstantin
N.N., N.N.
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

H-Boot

106

02:28:03

02:19:40

50,0

DNF

D

9

Sante, Vincenz

VSaW

B044

Optimist 1

173

DNF

 

64,0

DNF

D

20

Sante, Anselm

VSaW

B044

Optimist 1

173

DNF

 

64,0

DNF

D

181607

Roßbach, Naja

VSaW

B044

Laser Radial

114

DNF

 

64,0

DNC

D

16

Ganz, Otto
Ganz, Anita

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Sportster

106

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

175

Melchers, Win
N.N., N.N.

VSaW

B044

Compromis 888

111

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

252

Panse, Dietrich
Panse, Christel

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Spirit 29

107

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

476

Kosuch, Helmut
Sabrowski, Werner

VSaW

B044

International 806

105

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

534

Broy, Sascha
Broy, Arne

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Trias

99

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

847

Bettermann, Dr. Albrecht
Schäfer, Hannah
Just, Andreas

VSaW
VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044
B044

Drachen

106

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

4257

Sielaff, Peter
Sielaff, Enrique

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

Dynamic

103

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

4385

Brenninkmeijer, George

VSaW

B044

BM-16²

116

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

xxxxx

Scharnhorst, Uwe
Scharnhorst, Anna-Kathrin

VSaW

B044

470er

103

DNC

 

64,0

DNC

D

xxxxxx

Bussmann, Dr. Kai
Krapohl, Horst
Rühms, Jennifer

VSaW

B044

Skippi 650

99

DNC

 

64,0

Stand: 12:42 - 17.08.10