Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft der 470er Klasse

Di. 01.10.13 - So. 06.10.13


Ergebnisse


(WinRegatta Plus Ergebnisliste)

Rang

Land

S-Nr

Steuermann/Vorsch.

Club

DSVNr

1.W

2.W

3.W

4.W

5.W

6.W

7.W

8.W

9.W

Punkte

1

GER

55

Wagner, Jan Jasper
Baldewein, Dustin

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

(11)

3

1

1

2

1

3

2

3

16,0

2

GER

10

Gerz, Ferdinand
Szymanski, Oliver

SVW
JSC

BA035
B004

1

1

3

3

6

3

2

(7)

1

20,0

3

GER

15

Autenrieth, Julian
Autenrieth, Philipp

BYC
BYC

BA001
BA001

16

(23)

4

2

1

2

1

1

4

31,0

4

GER

13

Winkel, Malte
Cipra, Matti

SYC
PWV

MV004
MV068

6

6

5

4

3

4

8

3

(11)

39,0

5

GER

23

Fischer, Tim
Zarncke, Till

YLB
SVHV

BW015
MV009

9

7

(18)

13

5

6

5

6

6

57,0

6

GER

75

Naujock, Denny
Kübel, Paul

WSV1921
SLS/WSV1

B102

15,0w

(OCS)

6

8

14

5

4

4

2

58,0

7

GER

84

Masilge, Magnus
Klingenberg, Moritz

PYC
PYC

B048
B048

5

5

10

7

(12)

11

9

5

9

61,0

8

SUI

5

Fahrni, Linda
Siegenthaler, Maja

TYC
TYC


2

14

9

11

9

13

(21)

9

5

72,0

9

GER

72

Bochmann, Annika
Panuschka, Elisabeth

VSaW
SKBUE

B044
NW174

7

9

8

(21)

4

15

10

12

7

72,0

10

POL

11

Skrzypulec, Agnieszka
Wojcik, Natalia



18

13

11

6

16

9

7

(20)

8

88,0

11

GER

19

Hofmann, Jan-Philipp
Salein, Sebastian

DYC
CNFT

NW002
B123

13

11

2

17

7

7

(19)

17

17

91,0

12

GER

26

Markfort, Greta
Markfort, Anna

JSC
JSC

B004
B004

(30)

10

13

16

8

10

11

13

13

94,0

13

GER

5029

Diesch, Simon
Aggeler, Patrick

WYC
WYC

BW002
BW002

4

(24)

7

12

17

14

15

8

22

99,0

14

GER

7

Schröder, Muriel-Natalie
Popken, Max

PYC
VSaW

B048
B044

8

2

17

14

19

17

12

(21)

14

103,0

15

GER

48

Patrunky, Julian
Schümann, Max

PYC
PYC

B048
B048

26

(OCS)

31

9

11

8

6

10

15

116,0

16

GER

21

Jakob, Jana
Göltzer, Karoline

VSaW
SGaM

B044
B110

15

(22)

14

18

13

19

16

14

12

121,0

17

GER

24

Böhm, Nadine
Goliaß, Ann-Christine

DTYC
DUYC

BA004
NW057

(24)

8

19

15

15

16

17

22

10

122,0

18

GER

77

Bogacki, Morten
Kaminski, Jan

DYC
DYC

NW002
NW002

23

15

15

5

(24)

20

20

15

18

131,0

19

NED

75

Speelmann, Jeanine
Speelmann, Mariechen

DTYC
DTYC

BA004
BA004

3

16

24

22

22

21

13

11

(DNC)

132,0

20

GER

17

Oetken, Jockel
Oetken, Stefan

YCBayerl
FYC

NW091
H005

10

17

23

24

10

12

18

18

(27)

132,0

21

GER

66

Stückl, Lena
Mäge, Franziska

DTYC
BYC

BA004
BA001

(22)

12

21

19

20

22

14

19

21

148,0

22

GER

4976

Oster, Maurice
Jansen, Alexander

NRV
DSCU

HA002
NW075

17

4

12

10

25

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

16

160,0

23

GER

5000

Janssen, Catrin
Hiller, Jana

ZSK
ZSK

N039
N039

21

21

27

(29)

18

18

24

16

25

170,0

24

GER

4958

Becker, Michael
Becker, Anke

SCNS
SCNS

S005
S005

19

19

(30)

26

23

23

25

23

19

177,0

25

GER

4775

Förster, Annette
Förster, Tobias

SCITL
SCITL

NW182
NW182

14

18

16

25

26

30

23

29

(DNC)

181,0

26

GER

67

Schälte, Bernd
Förster, Christian

AYA-STAG
SCITL

NW060
NW182

12

29

25

(31)

27

24

27

25

30

199,0

27

GER

4177

Greiner, Florian
Funk, Dustin

SCTB
SCTB

T003
T003

28

(32)

29

27

29

25

22

24

23

207,0

28

GER

4964

Elsner, Eva
Elsner, Edda

SVR
SVR

B116
B116

29

26

26

28

(32)

26

26

26

24

211,0

29

GER

18

Loewe, Frederike
Güttig, Lisa

VSaW
YCBG

B044
B120

25

25

22

20

28

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

20

216,0

30

GER

4846

Eggert, Katrin
Museler, Richard

DRS
DRS

NW366
NW366

31

20

28

33

30

27

29

(DNF)

28

226,0

31

GER

25

Gröger, Benjamin
Böhme, Carsten

SCW
SCW

SC013
SC013

27

31

20

23

21

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

236,0

32

GER

4986

Lutz, Martin
Müller, Johannes

SGW
PSVK

R014
R027

(33)

30

32

32

31

28

28

27

32

240,0

33

GER

4944

Wartenberg, Jörg
Solloch, Stephan

DKSC
RSCWW

NW019
NW366

35

34

33

(DNF)

DNS

29

30

28

31

258,0

34

GER

4816

Heuser, Maximilian
Kiehne, Jan

SVH
WSVI

BW076
N070

34

27

34

30

33

(DNS)

DNC

DNC

26

260,0

35

GER

4573

Scheer, Birgit
Klasen, Suse

WSB 1919
EKSG

NW022
NW028

32

28

(DNF)

DNS

DNS

DNF

DNC

DNC

29

279,0

36

GER

5044

Scheffler, Oliver
Zweers, Daniel

BCN
BCN

N129
N129

36

33

35

(DNF)

DNS

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

294,0

37

GER

50

Stückl, Julian
Szymanski, Oliver

DTYC
JSC

BA004
B004

(DNC)

DNC

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

304,0

w = Wiedergutmachung

Stand: 13:46 - 06.10.13