Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft der 505er Klasse

Mi. 18.09.13 - So. 22.09.13


Ergebnisse


(WinRegatta Plus Ergebnisliste)

Rang

Land

S-Nr

Steuermann/Vorsch.

Club

DSVNr

1.W

2.W

3.W

4.W

5.W

6.W

7.W

Punkte

1

GER

9182

Schomäker, Meike
Jess, Holger

ZSK
KYC

N039
SH017

1

1

(6)

2

1

4

4

13.0

2

GER

8806

Stengel, Lutz
Feller, Frank

ROYC
ROYC

MV003
MV003

6

2

1

(7)

2

3

5

19.0

3

GER

8669

Hofmann, Jan-Philipp
Brockerhoff, Felix

DYC
DUYC

NW002
NW057

(10)

4

4

9

3

1

1

22.0

4

GER

8875

Findel, Jens
Tellen, Johannes

KYC
RSC\' 77

SH017
N159

2

(18)

12

4

7

6

3

34.0

5

GER

9043

Birkner, Nicola
Stenger, Angela

VSaW
MYC

B044
BA003

5

8

2

3

5

11

(17)

34.0

6

GER

9112

Bogacki, Morten
Dehne, Lars

DYC
ZSK

NW002
N039

9

9

8

1

(13)

5

9

41.0

7

GER

8988

Olbrysch, Jens
Thies, Oliver

HSC
HSC

BA016
HA004

(12)

11

3

5

11

7

6

43.0

8

GER

9090

Kellner, Christian
Salein, Sebsastian

HSC
CNFT

BA016
B123

3

12

(17)

6

6

15

2

44.0

9

GER

8929

Bock, Andreas
Meyer, Rolf

BYC
SCED

B046
N136

(15)

7

15

10

9

2

7

50.0

10

GER

9046

Gosch, Thomas
Gosch, Antje

ENSFR
ENSFR

HA072
HA072

(20)

5

7

11

14

9

10

56.0

11

GER

9113

Fischer, Helen
Rothe, Robert

KYC
KYC

SH017
SH017

8

(14)

11

12

10

8

8

57.0

12

GER

9110

Böger, Tim
Stammerjohann, Klaus

HSC
NRV

HA004
HA002

4

16

10

8

12

(DNC)

13

63.0

13

GER

8956

Rasenack, Bernd
Brückner, Stefan

ZSK
ZSK

N039
N039

11

13

13

(17)

4

14

12

67.0

14

GER

9102

Steding, Walter
Steding, Hans-Werner

HSC
HSC

HA004
HA004

16

6

5

14

(22)

13

15

69.0

15

GER

9101

Giesler, Stefan
Böhm, Frank

VSaW
HSC

B044
HA004

7

10

(19)

16

8

17

11

69.0

16

FIN

9069

Jari, Hamström
Laurila, Tuomas

KuoPS
EMK

FINJH

13

3

14

(19)

17

19

18

84.0

17

GER

9026

Plattner, Hasso
Alarie, Peter

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

14

17

16

13

16

12

(DNF)

88.0

18

GER

8947

Schneidewind, Ralf
Schürmann, Oliver

SLRV
WYCA

N191
N075

17

15

(23)

20

15

18

14

99.0

19

GER

8702

Handel, Martin
Böhringer, Volker

SGK
DSD

BW056
BA233

19

19

(22)

15

21

10

16

100.0

20

GER

9114

Westholm, Mats
Bohnenberger, Pedro

SCLW
SCIA

BA050
BA117

21

24

9

18

20

22

(DNC)

114.0

21

GER

8463

Schropsdorff, Friedrich
Rheinheimer, Florian

VSaW
VSaW

B044
B044

18

20

21

(23)

19

16

20

114.0

22

GER

8550

Hauschild, Martha
Kempermann, Maximiliane

SCS
SLRV

B106
B136

22

21

20

22

(24)

20

19

124.0

23

GER

8999

Stümpel, Karsten
Stümpel, Ute

HSC
SLRV

HA004
B136

23

(26)

18

21

18

24

21

125.0

24

GER

8458

Kébreau, Anika
Wollenbecker, Raik

YCBG
YCB

B120
SA032

24

22

(27)

24

26

25

23

144.0

25

GER

8721

Czeninga, Daniel
Lietz, Martin

SVUK
FSV03

BG035
BG063

(25)

25

24

25

25

23

22

144.0

26

GER

8697

Stuis, Wilfried W.
Holm, Thorge

YCN
BCN

BA052
N129

(27)

27

26

27

23

21

24

148.0

27

GER

8392

Barteldt, Dirk
Mittermayer, Georg

SCvP
SCLL

SH085
BA111

26

23

25

26

(27)

26

25

151.0

Stand: 16:03 - 22.09.13