Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft der O-Jollen

So. 19.08.12 - Do. 23.08.12


Ergebnisse


(WinRegatta Plus Ergebnisliste)

Rang

Land

S-Nr

Segler

Club

DSVNr

1.W

2.W

3.W

4.W

5.W

6.W

7.W

Punkte

1

NED

516

de Vries, Stefan

SSP

(DNS)

1

1

1

2

1

4

10.0

2

GER

599

Lippert, Donald

WSV1921

B102

6

(DNF)

3

4

1

6

1

21.0

3

GER

1314

Freise, Göran

WBF

SA006

4

4

2

2

10

14

(27)

36.0

4

GER

1433

Franzmann, Roland

SKS

NW027

3

(15)

7

7

6

2

11

36.5

5

GER

1340

Wahrendorf, Knut

TSG

B100

12

3

(17)

5

3

5

12

40.0

6

GER

1476

Legien, Jörg

DSCU

NW075

13

6

8

8

4

(34)

6

45.0

7

GER

1495

Wahrendorf, Olaf

TSG

B100

(DNC)

2

19

3

14

7

5

50.0

8

GER

1246

Goepfert, Ralf

WSV1921

B102

8

19

11

6

11

3

(29)

58.0

9

GER

1366

Seikrit, Christian

TSG

B100

14

14

4

(22)

9

16

3

60.0

10

GER

1497

Bergner, Thomas

PSV 1908

SH050

5

5

10

18

18

(36)

7

63.0

11

GER

1454

Eickhoff, Harald

SCD

N061

7

12

18

11

(31)

10

9

67.0

12

GER

1332

Müller-Merx, Thomas

SVST

BG027

15

16

12

13

23

(29)

2

81.0

13

GER

1472

Blum, Hermann

DSCU

NW075

9

8

16

14

13

(39)

26

86.0

14

GER

1341

Sinde, Frank

DSCU

NW075

11

7

9

12

20

(45)

30

89.0

15

GER

1451

Lippert, Peter

SVR

B116

(30)

24

15

25

5

4

25

98.0

16

NED

596

Van Amerongen, Jan

K.W.S.

21

28

(33)

19

6

9

16

99.5

17

GER

1393

Voss, Harry

SLSV

N043

10

9

20

24

16

(42)

21

100.0

18

GER

1480

Pütz, Manfred

YCRE

NW025

2

22

5

15

40

17

(49)

101.0

19

GER

1493

Forstmann, Dr. Axel

SLSV

N043

1

20

6

28

(34)

26

24

105.0

20

GER

1414

Fritsche, Dieter

PSB 24

B035

(38)

23

13

10

32

21

10

109.0

21

NED

626

Mik, C

ZZ

20

13

14

23

29

(30)

23

122.0

22

GER

1386

Wiethölter, Sven

SVT

B008

23

21

(38)

30

17

13

19

123.0

23

SUI

117

Rickert, Wolfgang

YCH

33

(42)

29

20

22

15

8

127.0

24

GER

1239

Pirner, Dr. Jochen

SGS

BG023

(DNF)

10

34

17

39

11

18

129.0

25

GER

1434

Lissel, Ernst

WYCA

N075

26

18

21

27

33

(40)

13

138.0

26

GER

1250

Urban, Jochen

TSG

B100

29

(37)

30

21

19

24

15

138.0

27

NED

628

Oldenbeuving, Benny

ZZ

22

17

24

9

30

(43)

41

143.0

28

GER

1490

Woschikowski, Lutz

ZYC

B088

19

32

32

16

15

(41)

38

152.0

29

GER

1491

Cordbarlag, Jörn

SCPr

SH054

16

34

28

37

12

28

(39)

155.0

30

GER

1330

Nietert, Armin

SLSV

N043

(DNF)

26

22

39

36

20

20

163.0

31

GER

1225

Brausewetter, Dr. Hans

SGS

BG023

(40)

30

36

38

27

22

14

167.0

32

GER

1369

Ratzsch, Frank

SSGS

SA027

24

35

27

35

(44)

19

28

168.0

33

GER

1455

Oback, Hartmut

JSC

B004

32

25

23

29

24

(48)

35

168.0

34

NED

572

Op de Weegh, Gerard

K.Z.C.

17

27

(DNC)

DNC

8

37

32

177.0

35

NED

574

Zeilstra, Abel

28

(45)

31

26

26

27

44

182.0

36

GER

1401

Groeneveld, Ludwig

PSV 1908

SH050

27

(DNF)

26

32

28

31

43

187.0

37

GER

1390

Pache, Joachim

WSV1921

B102

43

31

43

42

21

8

(BFD)

188.0

38

GER

1482

Kohlhoff, Dr. Michael

TSG

B100

31

41

25

34

42

(46)

17

190.0

39

GER

1321

Albrecht, Jürgen

TSG

B100

35

29

41

(DNS)

38

18

31

192.0

40

GER

1203

Görzig, Bernd

WSCS

B010

39

40

42

31

(50)

25

22

199.0

41

GER

1450

Kirchner, Wolfgang

SVB

SA002

25

38

(40)

36

37

33

34

203.0

42

GER

1288

Feldbinder, Jörg

TSG

B100

36

33

35

33

(45)

38

42

217.0

43

GER

1417

Moser, Wolfgang

ASC

BA015

34

36

37

41

(49)

47

33

228.0

44

GER

1440

Werner, Heinrich

WAB

BA188

37

44

44

43

43

23

(45)

234.0

45

NED

542

Jongeneel, Kees

N.Z.N.

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

25

12

37

242.0

46

GER

1465

Kapels, Marion

SWW

N095

41

43

39

40

(48)

32

48

243.0

47

GER

1407

Bovensmann, Klaus

SGHS

NW100

42

39

45

44

35

(50)

40

245.0

48

GER

1124

Kühns, Robert

SVT

B008

18

11

(DNF)

DNC

DNS

DNC

DNC

253.0

49

NED

524

Hylarides, Feike

KZV O

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

46

44

36

294.0

50

GER

1199

Höfer, Wilfried

ESVK

BG025

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

47

35

46

296.0

51

NED

601

Plaatje, Klaas

K.W.S.

(DNC)

DNC

DNF

DNC

41

49

47

305.0

52

GER

1398

Schwarten, Wilhelm

OSVE

SH053

(DNF)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

336.0

52

NED

460

Buehmann, Frank

SLSV

N043

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

336.0

52

NED

619

Meus, Theo

NZN

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

336.0

52

GER

1190

Pommeränig, Klaus

WSCS

B010

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

336.0

Stand: 13:16 - 24.08.12